Výsledky soutěží družstev Středočeské oblasti 2008 - konečné



Žactvo						Celkem	1. kolo	2. kolo	3. kolo	4. kolo	5. kolo	6. kolo	7. kolo	8. kolo	9. kolo	10. kolo11. kolo12. kolo13. kolo14. kolo
 1	SKOB Stavimat Slaný		SLA	5681,02	203,19	711,25	702,91	784,74	586,18	393,06	545,02	785,08	769,38	508,90	579,34	533,17	396,59	762,14
 2	SK Kamenice			KAM	5399,05	567,76	430,66	408,16	752,81	601,63	189,65	162,47	386,72	801,59	814,80	641,30	419,09	414,83	788,50
 3	TJ Sokol Hostivice		HCE	3021,99	402,29	431,61	442,36	445,64	428,03	443,60	214,77	210,60	  0,00	207,15	208,77	212,04	213,69	207,79
 4	SKOB Roudnice nad Labem		ROU	2591,40	533,19	291,56	  0,00	266,39	361,20	340,23	  0,00	187,92	195,42	175,58	 77,00	136,11	286,74	316,67
 5	OK Roztoky			ROZ	2396,19	185,35	383,17	  0,00	 74,23	256,13	  0,00	  0,00	291,52	548,76	178,63	159,98	  0,00	  0,00	392,65
 6	TJ Sokol Dobřichovice		DCE	1874,58	200,00	170,11	206,19	199,85	207,13	206,63	160,00	  0,00	426,14	190,91	208,82	191,96	219,82	  0,00
 7	Sokol Kostelec nad Černými Lesy	KNC	1855,31	228,02	  0,00	345,84	187,04	137,34	330,82	200,21	  0,00	188,00	 94,38	188,90	  0,00	  0,00	186,48
 8	TJ Lokomotiva Beroun		LBE	1534,98	191,43	154,58	181,79	172,25	198,74	192,88	177,22	199,34	181,57	176,93	187,14	199,11	151,58	184,55
 9	Klub OB Kladno			DKL	 942,75	  0,00	268,88	223,54	165,25	184,46	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	100,62	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00
10	TJ Zvole			ZVO	 318,67	 50,50	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	142,77	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	125,40
11	TJ Aero Odolena Voda		ODV	 293,46	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	139,23	  0,00	154,23	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00



Dorost						Celkem	1. kolo	2. kolo	3. kolo	4. kolo	5. kolo	6. kolo	7. kolo	8. kolo	9. kolo	10. kolo11. kolo12. kolo13. kolo14. kolo
 1	SK Kamenice			KAM	2555,25	392,40	311,86	385,69	440,88	228,04	280,00	  0,00	163,78	145,70	280,63	144,83	235,75	 80,00	  0,00
 2	TJ Lokomotiva Beroun		LBE	1002,75	101,37	100,00	 93,53	 66,29	116,59	  0,00	 90,00	 80,00	 90,00	  0,00	  0,00	201,31	 96,80	203,15
 3	SKOB Roudnice nad Labem		ROU	 855,53	 99,88	141,72	 87,42	100,11	105,69	 70,88	  0,00	113,73	 51,54	104,40	  0,00	 90,00	100,00	 90,00
 4	TJ Sokol Dobřichovice		DCE	 793,34	 98,51	  0,00	106,36	109,76	 96,39	 92,89	 89,70	  0,00	  0,00	 72,01	 90,00	 88,76	100,00	 99,43
 5	Sokol Kostelec nad Černými Lesy	KNC	 499,54	147,74	  0,00	 84,67	 80,41	 38,96	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 80,59	  0,00	 67,17
 6	TJ Zvole			ZVO	 447,13	 84,74	  0,00	108,35	 83,16	 70,88	100,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00
 7	OK Roztoky			ROZ	 414,07	  0,00	 79,15	 78,27	103,35	 90,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 63,30	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00
 8	TJ Sokol Hostivice		HCE	 202,49	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	102,49	100,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00
 9	Klub OB Kladno			DKL	 198,58	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 36,43	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 80,00	  0,00	 82,15	  0,00	  0,00


Dospělí						Celkem	1. kolo	2. kolo	3. kolo	4. kolo	5. kolo	6. kolo	7. kolo	8. kolo	9. kolo	10. kolo11. kolo12. kolo13. kolo14. kolo
 1	TJ Lokomotiva Beroun		LBE	2579,57	177,79	373,54	382,32	348,24	175,56	272,65	247,45	359,54	232,04	280,91	275,69	197,69	181,81	286,68
 2	SK Kamenice			KAM	2349,96	335,61	157,30	102,93	211,29	365,51	300,03	 57,04	267,28	378,49	313,00	153,85	178,75	 99,93	  0,00
 3	Klub OB Kladno			DKL	1456,79	 82,58	135,56	216,28	305,40	205,87	249,47	 94,50	  0,00	  0,00	 64,17	146,75	 96,28	101,18	 91,54
 4	SKOB Stavimat Slaný		SLA	1060,10	244,00	 84,33	181,18	 46,88	 88,23	185,85	 78,40	 91,99	9 0,29	  0,00	  0,00	 87,68	 90,88	  0,00
 5	TJ Sokol Dobřichovice		DCE	 916,64	 99,30	107,42	100,15	 99,54	102,49	  0,00	113,01	104,86	111,39	 98,18	152,32	106,03	107,94	113,67
 6	Sokol Tehov			TEH	 585,73	113,33	143,16	  0,00	  0,00	 60,46	102,48	 71,51	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 94,79
 7	SKOB Roudnice nad Labem		ROU	 340,52	 58,52	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 85,52	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 96,48	100,00
 8	SKOB Kralupy nad Vltavou	KPY	 334,95	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 93,19	 65,83	  0,00	 87,08	  0,00	 88,85
 9	TJ Zvole			ZVO	 193,13	 70,48	  0,00	  0,00	 64,56	 58,09	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00
10	Sokol Kostelec nad Černými Lesy	KNC	 161,91	 79,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 82,91	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00